Federata Shqiptare e Shahut

Kampion Nder Vite (Meshkuj)

1933 Xhafer Çaushi (Elbasani)
1946 Gaspër Shoshi (Tirana)
1947 Sotir Qirjaku (Tomori)
1948 Skënder Çarçani (Luftetari) e Teodor Siliqi (Tirana)
1949 Skënder Çarçani (Luftetari))
1950 Skënder Çarçani (Tirana) e Sotir Qirjaku (Tirana)
1951 Bujar Hoxha (Tirana)
1952 Bujar Hoxha (Tirana) e Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1953 Mendim Veizaj (Vllaznia)
1954 Esat Duraku (Partizani)
1955 Esat Duraku (Partizani)
1956 Esat Duraku (Partizani)
1957 Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1958 Esat Duraku (Partizani)
1959 Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1960 Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1961 Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1962 Floran Vila (Studenti)
1963 Esat Duraku (Partizani)
1964 Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1965 Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1966 Vangjel Adhami (Tirana)
1967 Eqrem Konçi (Tirana)
1968 Fatos Omari (Tirana)
1969 Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1970 Ylvi Pustina (Tirana)
1971 Vangjel Adhami (Tirana)
1972 Vangjel Adhami (Tirana)
1973 Floran Vila (Studenti)
1974 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1975 Llambi Qendro (Studenti)
1976 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1977 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1978 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1979 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1980 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1981 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1982 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1983 Ilir Seitaj (Dajti)
1984 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1985 Vangjel Adhami (Tirana)
1986 Ilir Karkanaqe (Dinamo)
1987 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1988 Llambi Qendro (Tomori)
1989 Fatos Muço (Teuta)
1990 Shkëlqim Çela (Dinamo)
1991 Ilir Seitaj (Dajti)
1992 Altin Çela (Teuta)
1993 Luan Elezi (Kukësi)
1994 Aldo Zadrima (Tirana)
1995 Anton Gurakuqi (Vllaznia)
1996 Erald Dervishi (Teuta)
1997 Erald Dervishi (Teuta)
1998 Zeqir Sula (Partizani)
1999 Ilir Seitaj (Partizani)
2000 Vangjel Adhami (Studenti)
2001 Lorenc Rama (Teuta)
2002 Lorenc Rama (Dinamo)
2003 Iart Shytaj (Studenti)
2004 Lorenc Rama (Studenti)
2005 Ilir Karkanaqe (Studenti)
2006 Dritan Mehmeti (Butrinti)
2007 Dritan Mehmeti (Butrinti)
2008 Lorenc Rama (Teuta)
2009 Ilir Seitaj (Butrinti Sarandë)
2010 Lorenc Rama (Teuta)
2011 Saimir Shabanaj (Partizani)
2012 Llambi Pasku (Roskoveci)
2013 Dritan Mehmeti (Teuta)
2014 Dritan Mehmeti (Partizani)
2015 Franc Ashiku (Naftëtari)
2016 Dritan Mehmeti (Naftëtari)
2017 Llambi Pasku (Tirana)
2018 Llambi Pasku (Tirana)
2019 Franc Ashiku (Vllaznia)
2020 Franc Ashiku (Vllaznia)